RO HG Total_3





Report created: 2013-07-16T16:03:35+06:00

Russian Open HG

2013-07-13 to 2013-07-21

Total_3

Total results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task_1 2013-07-13 13:15    112,0 km Elapsed time
T2 Task_2 2013-07-14 13:15    86,6 km Elapsed time
T3 Task_3 2013-07-15 14:00    80,9 km Elapsed time



# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 24 Alexander Barvinskiy M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 1000 993 381 2374
2 28 Mikhail Shestov M RUS Aeros-Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 858 818 375 2051
3 139 Sergei Sukleta M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP, ЦТВС Свердл. об 825 860 348 2033
4 49 Aleksey Uzikov M RUS Aeros Combat 2 ОФСЛА РБ 750 850 351 1951
5 35 Nikolay Malkov M RUS Aeros Combat КНИТУ КАИ 804 650 139 1593
6 99 Sergey Borodkin M RUS Aeros Combat 836 577 139 1552
7 13 Oleg Andreev M RUS Moyes Beloyarsk NPP 322 829 382 1533
8 23 Mikhail Popov M RUS Moyes LX4 Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 819 353 320 1492
9 53 Vasily Dobrynin M RUS Aeros Combat Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 788 699 1487
10 42 Petr Sobolev M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 309 566 309 1184
11 32 Igor Zhukovin M UKR Aeros Combat ФДС Украины 285 567 320 1172
12 2 Vladimir Kravtsov M KAZ Raven 386 365 275 1026
13 44 Alexander Sirenko M RUS Aeros Combat GT 676 332 1008
14 102 Mikhail Burkov M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 138 582 255 975
15 10 Andrey Komarov M RUS Aeros Combat 174 613 139 926
16 113 Nikolay Sharaev M RUS Aeros Combat L 15 07 353 247 313 913
17 5 Anfis Iypparov M RUS Aeros Combat ОФСЛА РБ 138 242 220 600
18 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Sparrow Д/К Laminar 199 245 138 582
19 51 Stanislav Taranov M KAZ Stealth-Combat 340 234 574
20 45 Elena Barvinskaya F RUS Laminar-ST13 paradelta 138 246 139 523
20 76 Oleg Korobkov M RUS Kompakt 138 246 139 523
22 30 Ruslan Shayahmetov M RUS Aeros-Combat ОФСЛА РБ 273 228 501
23 3 Sergey Lagun M RUS Moyes RX3 207 82 139 428
24 59 Mihail Kutuzov M RUS Laminar 138 147 139 424
25 111 Alexandr Volostnov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДОСААФ Челябинской области 138 82 139 359
25 15 Pavel Lipatnikov M RUS Icaro 2000 Laminar ST 14 138 82 139 359
27 11 Natalia Shestova F RUS Diskus Beloyarsk NPP 138 0 138 276
28 12 Sergey Scherbakov M RUS Stels 275 275
29 189 Nikolay Sitnikov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДК "Стерх" 138 138
29 48 Alexandr Gorbunov M RUS Target ДК "Стерх" 138 138
29 43 Maxim Smirnov M RUS Target ДК "Стерх" 138 138