RO HG Total_1-2-3-4





Report created: 2013-07-18T19:07:41+06:00

Russian Open HG

2013-07-13 to 2013-07-21

Total_1-2-3-4

Total results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task_1 2013-07-13 13:15    112,0 km Elapsed time
T2 Task_2 2013-07-14 13:15    86,6 km Elapsed time
T3 Task_3 2013-07-15 14:00    80,9 km Elapsed time
T4 Task_4 2013-07-18 13:00    69,7 km Elapsed time



# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 24 Alexander Barvinskiy M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 1000 993 381 674 3048
2 49 Aleksey Uzikov M RUS Aeros Combat 2 ОФСЛА РБ 750 850 351 553 2504
3 139 Sergei Sukleta M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP, ЦТВС Свердл. об 825 860 348 260 2293
4 99 Sergey Borodkin M RUS Aeros Combat 836 577 139 662 2214
5 28 Mikhail Shestov M RUS Aeros-Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 858 818 375 131 2182
6 13 Oleg Andreev M RUS Moyes Beloyarsk NPP 322 829 382 618 2151
7 23 Mikhail Popov M RUS Moyes LX4 Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 819 353 320 562 2054
8 35 Nikolay Malkov M RUS Aeros Combat КНИТУ КАИ 804 650 139 258 1851
9 42 Petr Sobolev M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 309 566 309 577 1761
10 32 Igor Zhukovin M UKR Aeros Combat ФДС Украины 285 567 320 420 1592
11 44 Alexander Sirenko M RUS Aeros Combat GT 676 332 523 1531
12 53 Vasily Dobrynin M RUS Aeros Combat Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 788 699 1487
13 102 Mikhail Burkov M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 138 582 255 282 1257
14 113 Nikolay Sharaev M RUS Aeros Combat L 15 07 353 247 313 298 1211
15 2 Vladimir Kravtsov M KAZ Raven 386 365 275 131 1157
16 10 Andrey Komarov M RUS Aeros Combat 174 613 139 155 1081
17 51 Stanislav Taranov M KAZ Stealth-Combat 340 234 325 899
18 5 Anfis Iypparov M RUS Aeros Combat ОФСЛА РБ 138 242 220 159 759
19 30 Ruslan Shayahmetov M RUS Aeros-Combat ОФСЛА РБ 273 228 235 736
20 45 Elena Barvinskaya F RUS Laminar-ST13 paradelta 138 246 139 200 723
21 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Sparrow Д/К Laminar 199 245 138 131 713
22 59 Mihail Kutuzov M RUS Laminar 138 147 139 245 669
23 76 Oleg Korobkov M RUS Kompakt 138 246 139 131 654
24 3 Sergey Lagun M RUS Moyes RX3 207 82 139 209 637
25 15 Pavel Lipatnikov M RUS Icaro 2000 Laminar ST 14 138 82 139 131 490
25 111 Alexandr Volostnov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДОСААФ Челябинской области 138 82 139 131 490
27 189 Nikolay Sitnikov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДК "Стерх" 138 282 420
28 11 Natalia Shestova F RUS Diskus Beloyarsk NPP 138 0 138 131 407
29 48 Alexandr Gorbunov M RUS Target ДК "Стерх" 138 185 323
30 12 Sergey Scherbakov M RUS Stels 275 275
31 43 Maxim Smirnov M RUS Target ДК "Стерх" 138 131 269