RO HG Team results_1-2-3





Report created: 2013-07-16T16:03:51+06:00

Russian Open HG

2013-07-13 to 2013-07-21

Team results_1-2-3

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task_1 2013-07-13 13:15    112,0 km Elapsed time
T2 Task_2 2013-07-14 13:15    86,6 km Elapsed time
T3 Task_3 2013-07-15 14:00    80,9 km Elapsed time



# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 БАЭС-Росзнергоатом 6503
24 Alexander Barvinskiy M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 1000 993 381
28 Mikhail Shestov M RUS Aeros-Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 858 818 375
139 Sergei Sukleta M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP, ЦТВС Свердл. об 825 860 348
13 Oleg Andreev M RUS Moyes Beloyarsk NPP 322 829 382
42 Petr Sobolev M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 309 566 309
102 Mikhail Burkov M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 138 582 255
11 Natalia Shestova F RUS Diskus Beloyarsk NPP 138 0 138
2 Кодар 4264
23 Mikhail Popov M RUS Moyes LX4 Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 819 353 320
53 Vasily Dobrynin M RUS Aeros Combat Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 788 699
44 Alexander Sirenko M RUS Aeros Combat GT 676 332
111 Alexandr Volostnov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДОСААФ Челябинской области 138 82 139
3 Kazakh-Band 3491
99 Sergey Borodkin M RUS Aeros Combat 836 577 139
2 Vladimir Kravtsov M KAZ Raven 386 365 275
113 Nikolay Sharaev M RUS Aeros Combat L 15 07 353 247 313
51 Stanislav Taranov M KAZ Stealth-Combat 340 234
4 Башкортостан 3052
49 Aleksey Uzikov M RUS Aeros Combat 2 ОФСЛА РБ 750 850 351
5 Anfis Iypparov M RUS Aeros Combat ОФСЛА РБ 138 242 220
30 Ruslan Shayahmetov M RUS Aeros-Combat ОФСЛА РБ 273 228
5 КАИ 2677
35 Nikolay Malkov M RUS Aeros Combat КНИТУ КАИ 804 650 139
76 Oleg Korobkov M RUS Kompakt 138 246 139
59 Mihail Kutuzov M RUS Laminar 138 147 139
12 Sergey Scherbakov M RUS Stels 275
6 Махмардуки 2526
32 Igor Zhukovin M UKR Aeros Combat ФДС Украины 285 567 320
10 Andrey Komarov M RUS Aeros Combat 174 613 139
3 Sergey Lagun M RUS Moyes RX3 207 82 139
7 Laminar 1464
20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Sparrow Д/К Laminar 199 245 138
45 Elena Barvinskaya F RUS Laminar-ST13 paradelta 138 246 139
15 Pavel Lipatnikov M RUS Icaro 2000 Laminar ST 14 138 82 139
8 Стерх 414
48 Alexandr Gorbunov M RUS Target ДК "Стерх" 138
43 Maxim Smirnov M RUS Target ДК "Стерх" 138
189 Nikolay Sitnikov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДК "Стерх" 138

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results_1-2-3
status Provisional