Team results-1





Report created: 2013-07-16T15:58:40+06:00

Russian Open HG

2013-07-13 to 2013-07-21

Team results-1

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task_1 2013-07-13 13:15    112,0 km Elapsed time



# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 БАЭС-Росзнергоатом 2683
24 Alexander Barvinskiy M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 1000
28 Mikhail Shestov M RUS Aeros-Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP 858
139 Sergei Sukleta M RUS Aeros Combat GT Beloyarsk NPP, ЦТВС Свердл. об 825
13 Oleg Andreev M RUS Moyes Beloyarsk NPP 322
42 Petr Sobolev M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 309
102 Mikhail Burkov M RUS Aeros Combat Beloyarsk NPP 138
11 Natalia Shestova F RUS Diskus Beloyarsk NPP 138
2 Кодар 1745
23 Mikhail Popov M RUS Moyes LX4 Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 819
53 Vasily Dobrynin M RUS Aeros Combat Рег. отделение ДОСААФ 788
111 Alexandr Volostnov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДОСААФ Челябинской области 138
44 Alexander Sirenko M RUS Aeros Combat GT
3 Kazakh-Band 1575
99 Sergey Borodkin M RUS Aeros Combat 836
2 Vladimir Kravtsov M KAZ Raven 386
113 Nikolay Sharaev M RUS Aeros Combat L 15 07 353
51 Stanislav Taranov M KAZ Stealth-Combat 340
4 КАИ 1217
35 Nikolay Malkov M RUS Aeros Combat КНИТУ КАИ 804
12 Sergey Scherbakov M RUS Stels 275
59 Mihail Kutuzov M RUS Laminar 138
76 Oleg Korobkov M RUS Kompakt 138
5 Башкортостан 888
49 Aleksey Uzikov M RUS Aeros Combat 2 ОФСЛА РБ 750
5 Anfis Iypparov M RUS Aeros Combat ОФСЛА РБ 138
30 Ruslan Shayahmetov M RUS Aeros-Combat ОФСЛА РБ
6 Махмардуки 666
32 Igor Zhukovin M UKR Aeros Combat ФДС Украины 285
3 Sergey Lagun M RUS Moyes RX3 207
10 Andrey Komarov M RUS Aeros Combat 174
7 Laminar 475
20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Sparrow Д/К Laminar 199
15 Pavel Lipatnikov M RUS Icaro 2000 Laminar ST 14 138
45 Elena Barvinskaya F RUS Laminar-ST13 paradelta 138
8 Стерх 0
48 Alexandr Gorbunov M RUS Target ДК "Стерх"
43 Maxim Smirnov M RUS Target ДК "Стерх"
189 Nikolay Sitnikov M RUS Aeros-Combat ДК "Стерх"

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results-1
status Provisional